Class | Place | Name(s) | Country |
K1-W | 1 | Anne-Line Poncet | FRA |
K1-W | 2 | Claudia Bär | GER |
K1-W | 3 | Marie Rihoskova | CZE |
K1-W | 4 | Hana Peskova | CZE |
K1-W | 5 | Gabriela Stacherova | SVK |
K1-W | 6 | Ariane Herde | GER |
K1-W | 7 | Laura Blakeman | GBR |
K1-W | 8 | Jasmin Pitsch | GER |
K1-W | 9 | Megan Stallheim | USA |
K1-W | 10 | Petra Semeradova | CZE |
K1-W | 11 | Doreen Böhnisch | GER |
K1-W | 12 | Blanka Lejsalova | SVK |
K1-W | 13 | Kimberley Walsh | GBR |
K1-W | 14 | Iris Gebhard | GER |
K1-W | 15 | Samuelle Arnaud | FRA |
K1-W | 16 | Amy Casson | GBR |
K1-W | 17 | Gillian Barrett | GBR |
K1-W | 18 | Anna Perez | ESP |
K1-W | 19 | Fiona Pennie | GBR |
K1-W | 20 | Hanna Larsen | USA |
K1-W | 21 | Natsumi Murayama | JPN |
K1-W | 22 | Aleta Miller | USA |
K1-W | 23 | Corina Rebnegger | AUT |
K1-W | 24 | Jana Mali | SLO |
K1-W | 25 | Amaia Eizmendi | ESP |
K1-W | 26 | Ines Gebhard | GER |
K1-W | 27 | Sophie Nisser | SWE |
K1-W | 28 | Ana Ugrinovska | MKD |
K1-W | 29 | Anna Nedvedova | CZE |
K1-W | 30 | Nina Mozetic | SLO |
K1-W | 31 | Dagmar Höfer | GER |
K1-W | 32 | Rachel Snutch | GBR |
K1-W | 33 | Nada Mali | SLO |
K1-W | 34 | Jana Camrdova | CZE |
K1-W | 35 | Claudia Zamariola | ITA |
K1-W | 36 | Helen Reeves | GBR |
K1-W | 37 | Anna Jorgensen | USA |
K1-W | 38 | Asahi Yamada | JPN |
K1-W | 39 | Ainhoa Tolosa | ESP |
K1-W | 40 | Erin Leahy | AUS |
K1-W | 41 | Stephanie Sohy | FRA |
K1-W | 42 | Lenka Ondruskova | SVK |
K1-W | 43 | Caroline Busset | SUI |
K1-W | 44 | Tereza Smidova | CZE |
K1-W | 45 | Louise Natoli | AUS |
Class | Place | Name(s) | Country |
C-1 | 1 | Adrian Vögtlin | SUI |
C-1 | 2 | Ronan Betrom | FRA |
C-1 | 3 | Janez Korenjak | SLO |
C-1 | 4 | Lukas Prinda | CZE |
C-1 | 5 | Jordi Domenjo | ESP |
C-1 | 6 | Alexander Slafkovsky | SVK |
C-1 | 7 | Stanislav Gejdos | SVK |
C-1 | 8 | Primoz Gabrijelcic | SLO |
C-1 | 9 | Ronnie Dürrenmatt | SUI |
C-1 | 10 | Dugal Taverner | GBR |
C-1 | 11 | Martin Vlk | CZE |
C-1 | 12 | Aljaz Hamberger | SLO |
C-1 | 13 | Sebastian Steinhäuser | GER |
C-1 | 14 | Nicolas Lepretre | FRA |
C-1 | 15 | Nico Bettge | GER |
C-1 | 16 | Tino Walter | GER |
C-1 | 17 | Jordi Sangra | ESP |
C-1 | 18 | Tomas Buchnar | CZE |
C-1 | 19 | Martin Barlok | SVK |
C-1 | 20 | Achim Heib | GER |
C-1 | 21 | Austin Crane | USA |
C-1 | 22 | Simon Cooper | GBR |
C-1 | 23 | Jan Benzien | GER |
C-1 | 24 | Joel Crossland | GBR |
C-1 | 25 | Stefan Pfannmöller | GER |
C-1 | 26 | Dan Menten | USA |
C-1 | 27 | Marcel Wilsch | SVK |
C-1 | 28 | Jon Erguin | ESP |
C-1 | 29 | Glen Warner | USA |
C-1 | 30 | Bradley Cooper | AUS |
C-1 | 31 | Radek Machek | CZE |
C-1 | 32 | Thomas Weir | USA |
C-1 | 33 | Srdan Rovcanic | CRO |
C-1 | 34 | Marko Mikic | CRO |
C-1 | 35 | Charly Chassigneux | FRA |
C-1 | 36 | Yoichiro Hattori | JPN |
Class | Place | Name(s) | Country |
C-2 | 1 | Jaroslav Volf/Ondrej Stepanek | CZE |
C-2 | 2 | Marek Vladar/Daniel Vladar | CZE |
C-2 | 3 | Nicolas Sarazin/Gregory Poret | FRA |
C-2 | 4 | Marcel Schmidt/Martin Schütze | GER |
C-2 | 5 | Jan Hosek/Martin Rasner | CZE |
C-2 | 6 | Jean-Michel Pache/Pascal Bitz | SUI |
C-2 | 7 | Stefan Henze/Marcus Becker | GER |
C-2 | 8 | Ivan Hammer/Vaclav Cvancara | CZE |
C-2 | 9 | Patric Muschner/Oliver Muschner | GER |
C-2 | 10 | Morgan Ford/Justin Acquirre | USA |
Class | Place | Name(s) | Country |
K-1 | 1 | Peter Cibak | SVK |
K-1 | 2 | Claus Suchanek | GER |
K-1 | 3 | Michael Kurt | SUI |
K-1 | 4 | Scott Parsons | USA |
K-1 | 5 | Floris Braat | NED |
K-1 | 6 | Miha Terdic | SLO |
K-1 | 7 | Louis Geltman | USA |
K-1 | 8 | Jakobus Stenglein | GER |
K-1 | 9 | Tomas Mraz | SVK |
K-1 | 10 | Jan Kobes | CZE |
K-1 | 11 | Thomas Funke | GER |
K-1 | 12 | Andrej Nolimal | SLO |
K-1 | 13 | Benoit Peschier | FRA |
K-1 | 14 | Cyril Fletcher | FRA |
K-1 | 15 | Klaas Pannewig | GER |
K-1 | 16 | Michael Collister | AUS |
K-1 | 17 | Ivo Janci | CZE |
K-1 | 18 | Thomas Paterson | GBR |
K-1 | 19 | Christoph Kirsten | GER |
K-1 | 20 | Dejan Sirme | SLO |
K-1 | 21 | Uros Skander | SLO |
K-1 | 22 | Manuel Trojovsky | GER |
K-1 | 23 | Alan Cardy | GBR |
K-1 | 24 | Brett Heyl | USA |
K-1 | 25 | Timothy Baillie | GBR |
K-1 | 26 | Simon Jackson | GBR |
K-1 | 27 | Jan Hek | CZE |
K-1 | 28 | Rene Mühlmann | GER |
K-1 | 29 | Tomas Turcek | SVK |
K-1 | 30 | Aleksej Bocko | SLO |
K-1 | 31 | Miroslav Damborsky | SVK |
K-1 | 32 | Samuel Bohnenblust | SUI |
K-1 | 33 | Thomas Mosimann | SUI |
K-1 | 34 | Otto Klir | CZE |
K-1 | 35 | Luca Baron | ITA |
K-1 | 36 | Aitor Anuncibay | ESP |
K-1 | 37 | Sasko Nacev | MKD |
K-1 | 38 | Jakub Miculka | CZE |
K-1 | 39 | Ethan Winger | USA |
K-1 | 40 | Märten Hellberg | SWE |
K-1 | 41 | Etienne Stott | GBR |
K-1 | 42 | Ales Sedlmayer | CZE |
K-1 | 43 | Perti Syrjalainen | FIN |
K-1 | 44 | Neil Caffrey | IRL |
K-1 | 45 | David Jacobson | USA |
K-1 | 46 | Matteo Appodia | ITA |
K-1 | 47 | Jiri Rejha | CZE |
K-1 | 48 | Daniel Lomas | GBR |
K-1 | 49 | Stefan Hillbrand | AUT |
K-1 | 50 | Jordan Jakimovski | MKD |
K-1 | 51 | Lupco Trajkov | MKD |
K-1 | 52 | Atanas Nikolovski | MKD |
K-1 | 53 | Huw Swetman | GBR |
K-1 | 54 | Richard Hounslow | GBR |
K-1 | 55 | Helmut Bliem | AUT |
K-1 | 56 | Andrea Benetti | ITA |
K-1 | 57 | Eoin Rheinisch | IRL |
K-1 | 58 | David Treloar | AUS |
K-1 | 59 | Goran Jakimovski | MKD |
K-1 | 60 | Teppei Kato | JPN |
K-1 | 61 | Aaron Hemmerle | AUS |
K-1 | 62 | Jonne Hirvonen | FIN |
K-1 | 63 | Carlton Gould | USA |
K-1 | 64 | Tsubasa Sasaki | JPN |
K-1 | 65 | Boris Dujmic | CRO |
K-1 | 66 | Kosta Evtimov | MKD |
K-1 | 67 | Aarne Miettinen | FIN |
K-1 | 68 | Hector Gonzalez | ESP |
K-1 | 69 | Daniel Herzig | AUT |
K-1 | 70 | Aleksandar Ristevski | MKD |
K-1 | 71 | Daniel Toros | AUT |
K-1 | 72 | Martin Schusser | AUT |
K-1 | 73 | Lukas Horyna | CZE |
K-1 | 74 | Sebastian Zimmer | USA |
K-1 | 75 | Robert Cork | AUS |
K-1 | 76 | Kyle Marinello | USA |
K-1 | 77 | Bertrand Deslux | FRA |
K-1 | 78 | Fabrizio Di Done | ITA |
K-1 | 79 | Tomislav Bosec | CRO |
K-1 | 80 | Martin Gradschnig | AUT |
Class | Place | Name(s) | Country |
K-1W Team | 1 | Doreen Böhnisch/Ariane Herde/Claudia Bär | GER |
K-1W Team | 2 | Marie Rihoskova/Petra Semeradova/Hana Peskova | CZE |
K-1W Team | 3 | Ines Gebhard/Iris Gebhard/Jasmin Pitsch | GER |
K-1W Team | 4 | Laura Blakeman/Kimberley Walsh/Amy Casson | GBR |
K-1W Team | 5 | Stephanie Sohy/Samuelle Arnaud/Anne-Line Poncet | FRA |
K-1W Team | 6 | Aleta Miller/Hanna Larsen/Megan Stallheim | USA |
K-1W Team | 7 | Nina Mozetic/Nada Mali/Jana Mali | SLO |
K-1W Team | 8 | Lenka Ondruskova/Blanka Lejsalova/Gabriela Stacherova | SVK |
K-1W Team | 9 | Tereza Smidova/Anna Nedvedova/Jana Camrdova | CZE |
Class | Place | Name(s) | Country |
C-1 Team | 1 | Charly Chassigneux/Nicolas Lepretre/Ronan Betrom | FRA |
C-1 Team | 2 | Sebastian Steinhäuser/Achim Heib/Nico Bettge | GER |
C-1 Team | 3 | Lukas Prinda/Martin Vlk/Tomas Buchnar | CZE |
C-1 Team | 4 | Stefan Pfannmöller/Tino Walter/Jan Benzien | GER |
C-1 Team | 5 | Simon Cooper/Dugal Taverner/Joel Crossland | GBR |
C-1 Team | 6 | Aljaz Hamberger/Primoz Gabrijelcic/Janez Korenjak | SLO |
C-1 Team | 7 | Jon Erguin/Jordi Sangra/Jordi Domenjo | ESP |
C-1 Team | 8 | Glen Warner/Austin Crane/Dan Menten | USA |
C-1 Team | 9 | Marcel Wilsch/Martin Barlok/Stanislav Gejdo | SVK |
Class | Place | Name(s) | Country |
K-1 Team | 1 | Tomas Turcek/Tomas Mraz/Peter Cibak | SVK |
K-1 Team | 2 | Jan Hek/Ivo Janci/Jan Kobes | CZE |
K-1 Team | 3 | Brett Heyl/Louis Geltman/Scott Parsons | USA |
K-1 Team | 4 | Thomas Mosimann/Samuel Bohnenblust/Michael Kurt | SUI |
K-1 Team | 5 | Klaas Pannewig/Manuel Trojovsky/Jakobus Stenglein | GER |
K-1 Team | 6 | Christoph Kirsten/Thomas Funke/Claus Suchanek | GER |
K-1 Team | 7 | Andrej Nolimal/Dejan Sirme/Miha Terdic | SLO |
K-1 Team | 8 | Alan Cardy/Thomas Paterson/Timothy Baillie | GBR |
K-1 Team | 9 | Daniel Lomas/Simon Jackson/Etienne Stott | GBR |
K-1 Team | 10 | Jordan Jakimovski/Atanas Nikolovski/Sasko Nacev | MKD |
K-1 Team | 11 | Carlton Gould/David Jacobson/Ethan Winger | USA |
K-1 Team | 12 | David Treloar/Aaron Hemmerle/Michael Collister | AUS |
K-1 Team | 13 | Goran Jakimovski/Kosta Evtimov/Lupco Trajkov | MKD |
K-1 Team | 14 | Fabrizio Di Done/Andrea Benetti/Luca Baron | ITA |
K-1 Team | 15 | Daniel Herzig/Stefan Hillbrand/Helmut Bliem | AUT |
K-1 Team | 16 | Ales Sedlmayer/Jakub Miculka/Otto Klir | CZE |
K-1 Team | 17 | Bertrand Deslux/Benoit Peschier/Cyril Fletcher | FRA |
K-1 Team | 18 | Jonne Hirvonen/Aarne Miettinen/Perti Syrjalainen | FIN |
K-1 Team | 19 | Martin Schusser/Martin Gradschnig/Daniel Toros | AUT |