Kayak in slalom gate Home Race Schedule Race Results Race Stats Athlete Stats Rules Canoe in slalom gate
How-to Search Schedule Search Results Search Stats Athlete Rankings Board
Archive Photo Gallery Mailing lists Marketplace Links About
2005   2004   2003   2002   2001   2000   1999   1998   1997   1996   1995  

Junior Olympics, Bryson City, NC, Jul 14

Name(s)ClassClubStateTime 1Pen 1Total 1Time 2Pen 2Total 2ScorePlace
Casey EichfeldC-1 CadetNRCPA115.494119.49118.394122.39241.881
Rick PowellC-1 CadetMach OnePA125.012127.01127.450127.45254.462
Benn FrakerC-1 CadetACEGA143.2410153.24128.202130.20283.443
Marshall AndersonC-1 CadetMach OnePA145.768153.76129.594133.59287.354
Chad LewisC-1 CadetNRCTN148.858156.85145.230145.23302.085
Ilya DmitriyevC-1 CadetNRCNJ209.908217.90152.732154.73372.636
Kurt PalmeroC-1 JuniorMach OnePA111.270111.27105.362107.36218.631
Philip WeizeneckerC-1 JuniorNRCTN114.882116.88130.066136.06252.942
T.R.YonC-1 JuniorNRCNC130.722132.72119.342121.34254.063
Evelyn MervineC-1W JuniorWestover SchoolNH159.302161.30199.432201.43362.734
Thomas GrayC-1 JuniorNRCCO255.816261.81196.416202.41464.225
Nora MannK-1W CadetBCEMD122.866128.86115.020115.02243.881
Molly StockK-1W CadetBCEMD123.634127.63137.100137.10264.732
Paris RobinsonK-1W CadetACEGA142.762144.76136.920136.92281.683
Robyn AbernathyK-1W CadetRichmond Racing ClubVA143.252145.25143.740143.74288.994
Emma FultonK-1W CadetMach OnePA170.492172.49176.906182.90355.395
Tara WallsK-1W CadetRed River RacingAR183.846189.84201.972203.97393.816
Erin WilderK-1W CadetNRCAL182.716188.71224.1958282.19470.907
Kate FarmerK-1W CadetRichmond Racing ClubVA222.73100322.73202.282204.28527.018
Hannah WolfshohlK-1W CadetRed River RacingTX246.73208454.73358.14152510.14964.879
Kathryn DyerK-1W JuniorNRCAL132.826138.82130.972132.97271.791
Jamie TidmoreK-1W JuniorNRCTN134.562136.56165.710165.71302.272
Evelyn MervineK-1W JuniorWestover SchoolNH183.2110193.21159.242161.24354.453
Katie ConstantineK-1W JuniorNRCCO198.8816214.88187.508195.50410.384
Andrew BellK-1 CadetMach OnePA107.010107.01109.162111.16218.171
John SeelyK-1 CadetACEGA109.114113.11110.562112.56225.672
John WatsonK-1 CadetACEGA112.064116.06114.062116.06232.123
William SeeberK-1 CadetBCEMD116.282118.28114.810114.81233.094
Garen StephensK-1 CadetNRC 112.568120.56110.702112.70233.265
Rick PowellK-1 CadetMach OnePA117.612119.61112.602114.60234.216
Dylan BarnesK-1 CadetNRCFL128.112130.11125.390125.39255.507
Jared PerlmutterK-1 CadetBCEMD117.178125.17129.346135.34260.518
Wil LokkenK-1 CadetDurango WWCO118.636124.63134.022136.02260.659
Paul GolobK-1 CadetBCEMD126.882128.88134.162136.16265.0410
Ben KarpK-1 CadetBCEMD129.324133.32129.964133.96267.2811
Nick LomasK-1 CadetACEGA112.2750162.27111.130111.13273.4012
Mark TaylorK-1 CadetNRCNC149.2110159.21145.514149.51308.7213
Jeffrey PoeK-1 CadetNRCNC148.882150.88169.9310179.93330.8114
Elliot PoeK-1 CadetNRCNC170.382172.38179.202181.20353.5815
Thomas WilliamsK-1 CadetRed River RacingARDNF0DNFDNS0DNSDNF16
Robbie FultonK-1 JuniorMach OnePA102.552104.55102.802104.80209.351
Jim WadeK-1 JuniorNRCID105.840105.84103.722105.72211.562
Matt EsteveK-1 JuniorNRCPA103.994107.99108.852110.85218.843
Jareo LeonK-1 JuniorRed River RacingTX114.506120.50108.190108.19228.694
Timothy PotterK-1 JuniorBCEMD114.310.00114.31121.540.00121.54235.855
Ty RilleauK-1 JuniorNRCVT119.482121.48115.350115.35236.836
Seth WeizeneckerK-1 JuniorNRCTN116.522118.52117.032119.03237.557
Jud WatkinsK-1 JuniorNRCNC115.776121.77114.546120.54242.318
Matt KurleK-1 JuniorNRCWA113.176119.17118.458126.45245.629
David NashK-1 JuniorBCEDC121.812123.81122.292124.29248.1010
Peter DelosaK-1 JuniorMach OnePA131.844135.84118.950118.95254.7911
Scott HarckeK-1 JuniorNRCPA127.1310137.13123.144127.14264.2712
Lane ClarkK-1 JuniorMach OnePA130.068138.06126.034130.03268.0913
Mackie RobertsK-1 JuniorNRC 127.592129.59139.074143.07272.6614
Daniel HendricksK-1 JuniorNRCTN143.500143.50130.534134.53278.0315
Hood WhitsonK-1 JuniorRed River RacingTX154.640154.64135.524139.52294.1616
Alden DennyK-1 JuniorNRCWA145.6660205.66167.6352219.63425.2917
Benn Fraker/John WatsonC-2 CadetACEGA146.0912158.09142.912144.91303.001
Robyn Abernathy/Kate FarmerC-2W CadetRichmond Racing Club 208.46106314.46232.5758290.57605.032
John Seely/Nick LomasC-2 CadetACEGADNR-DNRDNR-DNRDNR3
Mann/EichfeldC-2 CadetBCE/NRCMDDNR-DNRDNR-DNRDNR4
Phillip Weizenecker/Seth WeizeneckerC-2 JuniorNRCTN125.294129.29125.402127.40256.691
Kurt Palmero/Drew BellC-2 JuniorMach OnePA126.544130.54131.774135.77266.312
Thompson/MathewsC-2 JuniorNRCGA135.5862197.58127.314131.31328.893
Lane Clark/Marshall AndersonC-2 JuniorMach OnePA144.054148.05157.2854211.28359.334
Robbie Fulton/Peter DelosaC-2 JuniorMach OnePA141.298149.29DNF-DNFDNF5

Contact: webmaster.